UOC-3 | Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC

$13.92 inc GST

Standard Warranty: 12 Months

Manufacturer link to specs, datasheets, PDFs etc Manufacturer link to specs, datasheets, PDFs etc

Quick Stock Check

Location Qty ETA Next Shipment
Sydney 5+ N/A
Melbourne 5+ N/A
Brisbane 5+ N/A
Adelaide 5+ N/A
Perth 5+ N/A
Last inventory update 15/09 16:16 EST

Product Description

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart