UF-LOCO | Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit

$75.60 inc GST

Standard Warranty: 12 Months

Manufacturer link to specs, datasheets, PDFs etc Manufacturer link to specs, datasheets, PDFs etc

Quick Stock Check

Location Qty ETA Next Shipment
Sydney No Stock N/A
Melbourne 5+ N/A
Brisbane 5+ N/A
Adelaide 5+ N/A
Perth No Stock 27/10
Last inventory update 27/10 14:12 AEST

Product Description

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

High-Performance GPON CPE
LED diodes for easy diagnostics
Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
GPON WAN Port
RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
SC/APC Fiber Connector

Additional Information

Weight 0.3 kg
Brand

Manufacturer Part#

UF-LOCO

Warranty (months)

12

More info (manufacturer's website)

https://dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/ufiber/UFiber_GPON_DS.pdf

Barcode

817882023559

Condition

New

Current Stock Levels:

Sydney: No Stock
Melbourne: 5+
Brisbane: 5+
Adelaide: 5+
Perth: No Stock

Product introduced: 19/03/2018

*Note: Stock levels are updated every 15 minutes.  Please contact us for for any stock-related queries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart