UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 | Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

$70.21 inc GST

Standard Warranty: 12 Months

Manufacturer link to specs, datasheets, PDFs etc Manufacturer link to specs, datasheets, PDFs etc

Quick Stock Check

Stock Queries?

Contact us for any stock related questions.

Location In Stock? Qty ETA Next Shipment
Sydney YES 5+ N/A
Melbourne NO No Stock 05/07
Brisbane NO No Stock N/A
Adelaide NO No Stock N/A
Perth NO No Stock N/A
Last inventory update 24/06 15:15 AEST

Note on stock levels:

  • There are critical stock shortages for some products, and supply cannot be guaranteed for items with only a small number showing in stock.  Please click here for important information.
  • We update stock levels every 10 minutes, but your browser cache may need to be refreshed.
  • Press CTRL-F5 (PC), or COMMAND+R (Mac).
  • The “Last inventory update” should only ever be a few minutes old.
  • We’re working with our partner on improving live stock results.

Product Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart