Save!
$149.00 $135.70 inc GST

Ubiquiti RJ45 – 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45

Save!
$30.89 $30.68 inc GST

Ubiquiti RJ45 – SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G

Save!
$129.00 $109.74 inc GST

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength [...]

Save!
$199.00 $160.48 inc GST

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength [...]

Save!
$299.00 $212.40 inc GST

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength [...]

Save!
$49.00 $47.20 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow RX Wavelength: 1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 3 km

Save!
$49.00 $36.58 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m

Save!
$316.01 $313.88 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m

Save!
$414.61 $411.82 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow RX Wavelength: 1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 3 km

Save!
$710.42 $705.64 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20 pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m

Save!
$189.00 $173.46 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km

Save!
$1,669.14 $1,657.90 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km

Save!
$301.75 $299.72 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC BiDi Yes TX Wavelength: 1270 nm Blue 1330 nm Red RX Wavelength: 1330 nm Blue 1270 nm Red Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km

Save!
$2,772.00 $2,318.70 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 20 pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC BiDi Yes TX Wavelength: 1270 nm Blue 1330 nm Red RX Wavelength: 1330 nm Blue 1270 nm Red Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km

Save!
$79.20 $77.88 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m

Save!
$12.00 $8.85 inc GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5 Meter MultiMode LC-LC

Save!
$17.00 $11.80 inc GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber) Length: 1m

Save!
$20.00 $12.98 inc GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

Save!
$25.00 $15.34 inc GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC