Ubiquiti Cables & POE Accessories

Showing 1–24 of 74 results

Save!
$4.55 inc GST

Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Short cable length 220mm CAT6

Save!
$15.60 inc GST

Ubiquiti 802.3af Supported PoE Injector Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices: Surge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharge Peak pulse current 48VDC @ 0.32A Electrostatic discharge (ESD) is the leading cause for outdoor device failures. You can effectively protect against ESD damage using a grounded Ubiquiti PoE [...]

Save!
$7.15 inc GST

Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length 1m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke

Save!
$4.55 inc GST

Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Short cable length 220mm CAT6

Save!
$23.80 inc GST

Ubiquiti RJ45 – SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G

Save!
$4.55 inc GST

Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Short cable length 220mm CAT6

Save!
Out of stock
$28.60 inc GST

SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable Short cable length 0.5m SFP+ to SFP+ Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG) Max data rate 10Gbps

Save!
$7.15 inc GST

Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length 1m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke

Save!
$27.37 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m

Save!
$7.15 inc GST

Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length 1m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke

$29.00 inc GST

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m

Save!
$103.53 inc GST

Ubiquiti RJ45 – 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45

Save!
$8.45 inc GST

Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length 2m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke

Save!
$61.88 inc GST

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m

$20.20 inc GST

Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Ethernet, ESD protection LED

Save!
$9.75 inc GST

Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length 3m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke

Save!
$8.33 inc GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5 Meter MultiMode LC-LC

Save!
$8.45 inc GST

Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length 2m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke

Save!
$13.00 inc GST

*NEW* PoE Injector, 24VDC, .3A, Gigabit

Save!
$24.70 inc GST

Ubiquiti POE Injector, 48VDC 24W (RocketTi, UAP-Pro) Gigabit Lan

Save!
$14.30 inc GST

The Ubiquiti POE-24V-12W (24V, 12W) features earth grounding/ESD protection and power LED. Australian (AU) Power cable included Features Include: Output Voltage 24VDC @ 0.5A 12W Input Voltage 90-260VAC @ 47-63Hz Input Current 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @230VAC Efficiency 70+% Output Ripple 1% Max Switching Frquency 200kHz Line Regulation +/- 0.5% Load Regulation +/- 1% Operating [...]

Save!
$10.71 inc GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber) Length: 1m